Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
Honor Roll 2019-2020
Honor Roll 2019-2020
Brewer High School
Thursday, March 05, 2020

Brewer High School

2019-2020

Second Quarter Honor Roll

GRADE 9 High Honors

Brady Andrews, Thatcher Asay, Charlotte Atherton, Lindsey Baker, Nicholas Biberstein, Benjamin Brown, Jamison Cohen, Aiden Davis, Morgan Downs, Mya Edgecomb, Brock Flagg, Haley Foster, Makenzy George, Ryder Goodwin, Kayla Graffam, Kiera Harper, Andrew Heber, Hunter Higgins, Andrew Hodgins, Colin Kimball, Nathaniel Kirkendall, Marley Kuhn, Charlee Laffey, Molly Little, Kayla Lockhart, Abigail Look, Emma Look, Jahfari Maddo, Charlotte Morelli, Madison Morneau, Erika Morrison, Braedon Nadeau, Evan Nadeau, Hannah Reed, Brady Saunders, Abigail Sinclair, Ashley Stanton, Olivia Steiger, Christian Tardy, Noah Tibbetts, Samuel Timms, Xander Watkins, Asianna West, Megan Youngs, Lendl Zaehringer

 

GRADE 10 High Honors

Brady Barker, Stephen Cummings, Jazmyn D'Salva, Michael Desjardins, Grace Goodwin, Ethan Higgins, Ashlynn Howell, Randy Locke, Dominick Martin, Olivia Mellott-Cyr, Hunter Nagy, Cooper Parlee, Logan Pelletier, Bre-Anne Peters, Jonah Rackler, Lauryn Roy, Alison Willette, Ryan Young, ,

 

GRADE 11 High Honors

Emmanuel Domba, Abigail Downing, Jazlynn Eaton, Kyle Goodrich, Maria McLaughlin, Olivia Mosca, Dominique Ouellette, Abigail Sargent, Nele Schmidt, Paige Seymour, Felicia Stanhope, Claire Warmuth, Brenna Wright

GRADE 12 High Honors

Kathryn Austin, Caroline Blain, John Cobb, Eve Daries, MacKenzie Dore, Justyn George, Bailey Hanson, Michaela Hersey, Adam Hoxie, Cody Jones, Kaycee Laffey, Abigail Lawrence, Grace Milan, Alexis Morrarty, Matthew Mousseau, Sean Neal, Trevor Pearson, Peyton Pelletier, Juliet Stoneton, Braeden Swett, Gwenivere Watkins, Kate West, Daniel Zaehringer

GRADE 9 Honors

Sean Abbott, Karessa Anderson, Elijah Audet, James Bertolino, Kysir Bradley, Tanner Butterfield, Caroline Clark, Abigail Daigle, Zander Davis, Jordan Doak, Makayla Dore, Ethan Dupras, Cameron Easler, Lily Enman, Macy Farrington, Danielle Fenlason, Andrew Fogg, Damien Frey, Pablo Garcia, Brooke Hart, Grace Henry, Joshua Horr, Cameron Hughes, Brianna Jerome, Landon LaPointe, Maggie Lincoln, Avery Lolar, Kaiden Long, Hunter MacDonald, Emma Matson, Robert McCann, Chase McKenney, Olivia Melvin, Allie Merrow, Hope Milan, Sismai Munoz Curiel, McKenzie Murray, Dylan Nagy, Jillian Nason, Titus Philbrick, Mariah Prados, Alyssa Ratti, Grace Robinson, Hannah Russell, Delaney Sherman, Matthew Smith, Madalynn Soto, Owen Spaulding, Britney Toner, Kaydence Tripp, Rowan Valley, Gabriel Veilleux, Ryan Violette, Kaleb Westman, Levi Woodhead, Joseph Worster

 

GRADE 10 Honors

Aiden Boudreau, Gracelyn Bowden, Ava Brody, Trea Broussard, Emma Butterfield, Edward Buzanowski, Kaitlyn Byrne, Madison Cassio, Aidan Connors, Julia Daries, Cole Dumond, Alyson Ellis, Alisa Evans, Mackenzie Gagnon, Bryanna Gibbons, Kathryn Grover, Mackenzie Hanson, Olivia Healy, Emma Higgins, Nicholas Hoffman, Luke Hymas, Lucas Joy, Katelynn Leighton, Logan Levensalor, Jack Marryatt, Paul Meservey, Dustin Mitchell, Aaron Newcomb III, Keegan Nilsson, Ethan Norwood, Sydney Pine, Ainsley Reid, Emma Selanikio, Kaleb Silva, Colby Smith, Kaylee Smith, Jacob Stevens, Zachary Stewart, Tyler Watters, Katelyn Wheldon, Jaiden Williams, Alivia Wing

 

GRADE 11 Honors

Kenneth Alekshun, Rosemary Allen, Sarah Babin, William Bartlett, Stephanie Bouley, Gavin Carr, Mia Cattan, Collin Clifford, Colby Cook, Hailey Crabtree, Hannah Crabtree, Allison Crawford, Lenox Cummings, Jacob Curtis, Kody Doak, Sydney Faloon, Logan Geiser, Jeremy Graffam, Keagen Grass, Allen Hall, Jarrod Harvey, Alexander Hodgins, Catherine Hoffman, Dylan Huff, Tyler Kahkonen, Sarah Kiley, Cassandra Knowles, Tuuli Koppanen, Amelia Mitchell, Kevin Moreau, Alex Moreau-Baughman, Hailey Morneault, Colin Mugnai, Jacob Parker, Taylor Pelkey, Kyle Reardon, Hunter Russell, Brendan Saunders, Colby Smith, Madasin Snowman, Abby Stroup, Samuel Stroup, Triton Tall, Finn Wardwell, Deanna Watson, Wongsakorn Wongtanate

 

GRADE 12 Honors

Isaac Badejo, Joshua Birch, Sydney Blain, Luke Charette, Kurstin Chute, Alexander Fago, Kyle Fickett, Benjamin Fitzpatrick, Laura Ford, Isabella Gatchell, Rashelle Gilbert, Xerxes Grant, Matthew Gross, Dakota Grover, Delany Grover, Rylie Hall, Kaylee Harvey, Jacqueline Heanssler, Emilie Ireland, Erica Karp, Rylee LaBelle, Devin Lappa, Keenan MacDonald, Jenna McGrath, Andrew Modery, Sydney Newcomb, Justin Nutter, Savannah Perkins, Alexa Richards, Grace Robertson, Paige Robertson, Lainee Springer,  Kaylee Thibault, Taylor Tibbetts, Sean Ward, Makenzie Washburn