Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
2020-2021 Honor Roll
2020-2021 Honor Roll
Brewer High School
Friday, November 20, 2020

Brewer High School

Honor Roll 2020-2021

First Quarter Honor Roll

Grade 9 High Honors: Cierra Armstrong, Zoey Barnard, Madelyn Bendure, Colby Bragg, Madison Britton, Connor Clark, Madisyn Condon, Madison Cote, Natalie Dufresne, Annette Flotten, Madison Girard, Olivia Goodness, Tyson Gordon, Rebecca Graham, Emma Graves, Colin Grover, Claire Henry, Kyle Horr, Gloria Hoskins, Luke Huff, Silas Keefe, Alexis Kireburns, Victoria Lander, Brandon Lee, Carissa Michaud, Katelyn Myers, Andrew Oakes, Trevor Parlee, Cayen Philbrick, Brandon Preble, Rhyannon Price, Jayden Richards, Madison Ross, Joshua Schneider, Mary Spencer, Laura Stewart, Jack Stuber, Sayde Study, Grady Vanidestine, Shailee Verge, Riley Vittum, Christian Wood, Ian Yanofsky 

Grade 9 Honors: Shelby Baughman, Brooke Bennett, Star Black, Caden Boyce, Ayden Boyer, Benjamin Butterfield, Braden Carr, Kathleen Cashman, Jeriah Chibuye, Liam Cormier, Hunter Dawson, Cameron Fahsel, Ryan Ford, Gabriel Frederick, Elliot Gandarillas, Rae-Lynn Giles, Taylor Glidden, Violet Gould, Isaiah Hager, Lydia Hand, Kayla Herbert, Madison Hutchings, Benjamin Kirkendall, Colby Largay, Lilly Lebel, Cadence Little, Aiden McAlexander, Gabriella Mellott, Lucas Meservey, Tucker Miles, Emilia Mosquera,  Bailey Paye, Mason Philbrick, Lindsey Pine, Maria Porter, Abigail Quimby, Seth Reardon, Kina Reif, Ashley Smith, Alyssa Thomas, Nicholas Tozier, Makayla Urquhart, Jacob Vilasuso, Annabelle White, Eric Willett, Darius Williams, Ava Zawadzki

Grade 10 High Honors: Charlotte Atherton, Lindsey Baker, James Bertolino, Nicholas Biberstein, Tanner Butterfield, Zander Davis, Kaylee Dore, Makayla Dore, Keegan Eberhart, Mya Edgecomb, Andrew Fogg, Haley Foster, Andrew Fournier, Kayla Graffam, Grace Henry, Andrew Hodgins, Colin Kimball, Marley Kuhn, Charlee Laffey, Molly Little, Kayla Lockhart, Jahfari Maddo, Emma Matson, Jenna McQuarrie, Jason Melanson, Allie Merrow, Charlotte Morelli, Madison Morneau, Erika Morrison, Evan Nadeau, Jillian Nason, Hannah Reed, Brady Saunders, Delaney Sherman, Ashley Stanton, Christian Tardy, Xander Watkins, Asianna West, Kaleb Westman, Megan Youngs, Lendl Zaehringer   

Grade 10 Honors: Sean Abbott, Colin Ahrens,  Brady Andrews, Thatcher Asay, Matthew Borges, Evan Chambers, Caroline Clark, Aiden Davis, Jordan Doak, Morgan Downs, Cameron Easler,  Macy Farrington, Brock Flagg, Damien Frey, Lexi Furrow, Makenzy George, Jason Gilpatrick, Deserae Goss, Jordan Hammond, Kiera Harper, Hunter Higgins, Kenai Huerth, Brianna Jerome, Alexander Lane, Avery Lolar, Emma Look, Riley Ann Maker, Douglas McAlexander,  Chase McKenney, Olivia Melvin, McKenzie Murray, Braedon Nadeau, Averi Nichols, Gordon Oakstone, Riley Pelkey, Alyssa Ratti, Hannah Russell, Ashlyn Smith, Owen Spaulding, Olivia Steiger, Isabella Tanis, Noah Tibbetts, Samuel Timms, Britney Toner, Kaydence Tripp, Rowen Valley, Christopher Verschoor, Joseph Worster 


Grade 11 High Honors: Ava Brody, Emma Butterfield, Michael Desjardins, Mackenzie Gagnon, Grace Goodwin, Swaroop Handral, Zachary Hartley, Ethan Higgins, Nicholas Hoffman, Ashlynn Howell, Hunter Nagy, Ethan Norwood, Cooper Parlee, Logan Pelletier, Kaden Perry, Bre-Anne Peters, Lauryn Roy, Colby Smith, Alison Willette, Ryan Young    

Grade 11 Honors: Faith Ashton, Evan Astbury, Joshua Badejo, Aiden Boudreau, Anthony Boyce, Trea Broussard, Madison Cassio, Aidan Connors, Stephen Cummings, Jazmyn D’Salva, Cameron Drake, Cole Dumond, Jordyn Eastman, Ryan Egan, Brooklyn Fick, Evan Glass, Blake Gonzales, Damien Goodwin, Zander Hunter, Luke Hymas, Drew Johnson, Katelynn Leighton, Logan Levensalor, Andrew Lobley, Dustin Mitchell, Aaron Newcomb III, Keegan Nilsson, Sydney Pine, Jonah Rackler, Ashton Reardon,  Ainsley Reid,   Kaleb Silva, Zachary Stewart, Amanda Tracy, Prestin Umel, Tyler Watters, Alivia Wing, Gavin Worcester

 

Grade 12 High Honors: Kenneth Alekshun, Janessa Bishop, Stephanie Bouley, Gavin Carr, Mia Cattan, Hannah Crabtree, Kody Doak, Abigail Downing, Jazlynn Eaton, Audra Espling, Sydney Faloon, Logan Geiser, Jeremy Graffam, Joshua Harper, Jasmine Hutchings, Tyler Kahkonen, Sarah Kiley, Olivia Largay, Jacob McKenney, Maria McLaughlin, Ethan Michaud, Olivia Mosca, Colin Mugnai, Dominique Ouellette, Taylor Pelkey, Zoey Rackler, Hunter Rideout, Abigail Sargent, Brendan Saunders, Paige Seymour, Felicia Stanhope, Abby Stroup, Samuel Stroup, Finn Wardwell, Claire Warmuth, Brenna Wright   

Grade 12 Honors:  Joshua Abbott, Christian Adams, Sarah Babin, Lainey Blakeman, Matthew Bolstridge, Sophia Boyce, Hannah Brown,  Collin Clifford, Colby Cook, Hailey Crabtree, Allison Crawford, Jacob Curtis, Madison Diaz, Adrienne Fitts, Kyle Goodrich, Allen Hall, Alexander Hodgins, Catherine Hoffman, Timothy Jewell, Isaak Lane, Cody Matson, Shelby McCulloch, Kevin Moreau, Alex Moreau-Baughman, Abigail Murchie, Taylor Pacholski, Amanda Pelkey, Lily Pelkey, Kyle Reardon, Hunter Russell, Colby A. Smith, Tyler St. Lawrence, Austin Stubbs