Small_ca602249-cd54-4e48-ba17-dc0081c01c52
Tia Achey
Science 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_ad448943-e640-45f3-b123-b6282d54ddba
Joanne Adair
Science 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_c35e7307-f1f6-4bb0-a759-18f4c97b34fa
Kristy Albee
Math
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_f111ccd3-2451-43eb-ac1d-c25df12166fe
Dana Andrews
Special Education
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_a14244d8-dccb-49cf-a71b-be48fc1ae962
Nick Arthers
Physical Education
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_e7e729bc-7eff-4e84-bb40-0bcb6f9f31ae
Perry Bennett
Guidance Counselor/Director (Last names beginning with A-J)
Guidance Department
(207) 989-3760
Small_a794c6ac-087e-4b31-acb2-c39266822585
Jody Butilier
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Small_7f9304ff-d647-4ccf-a79a-0ed39a5ce7fa
Frances Butler
Special Education
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_9e5660dc-9a8e-47e6-9355-2c28ab0d4e55
Anthony Campbell
AFJROTC  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_78bc15d9-07cf-4488-8638-8a181c8ab1b2
Debra Carey
Food Service/Facilities/Guidance Office Assistant
Guidance Department
(207) 989-4140
Small_0f04e998-fa10-4326-af3d-ecc91ae22b14
Diane Caron
Financial Secretary 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Rodney Chapman
Custodian I 
(207) 989-4140
Small_aa6ebffd-261b-475c-b81c-e33a71e443f4
Stephanie Chavarie
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Small_edebe56a-7614-4e23-ac35-1d17af4e9c71
Grace Coffe
STEM 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_90c14ec8-435b-4ce5-84b3-ed262dce4632
Justine Cone
JMG / Career Readiness
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Terras Corbett
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Small_90c86b43-7a9f-4cfc-9737-9b8062cb7e2e
Deedra Dapice
Science 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_b579a4de-5895-4c2e-b0f7-7b2a58376db8
Daryl Dawson
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Small_614e7be4-7007-43e6-aec3-0515c9cba19c
Jason Dean
Technology
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_4d12fc46-c10a-4de5-9484-0bd8f044402f
Sarah Dominick
Math 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_fba2cc0c-e534-4a71-aaef-b431094f538f
Donna Doody
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Small_4107051b-f03a-4603-b53f-4f3582b2c7a7
Lisa Doucette
Ed Tech I 
(207) 989-4140
Small_e2ddd396-3dbf-46a4-af7b-7379048b615b
Lorraine Dube
Math 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_0d3e801d-4b95-4add-8aad-2c170106560a
Kenia Edwards
Social Studies
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_a5ebe594-c27b-469f-a5f0-88f86670aca1
Christie Everett
English 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Scott Flagg
Occupational Therapist
Pupil Services
(207) 989-4140
Small_faa25e51-fd48-476f-8c8c-1690f9b01171
Tania Fraser
HS Principal Secretary 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Small_4d1a72f8-aad8-4fac-8a15-c5225a7c519d
Jessica Fraser
Math
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_8d00e9f9-b1fa-4e92-8e9d-3b48e0c52760
Deborah Fraser
Food Service Manager 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Small_ce3620f5-bdd8-44ab-8694-3274df932b5c
Tracy Goodrich
HS Assistant Principal/Athletic Director Secretary 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Small_11a6dc88-2b1d-4e85-85a5-5cecd97ad558
Jeffrey Gordon
Science
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_e35421dd-b9f3-4863-b354-d93c8d68a1ca
William Hardie
JROTC Instructor
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_ba11d3e4-337c-40c0-8b30-2596f5d9d84b
Brady Harris
Music  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Edward Hincks
Custodian I 
(207) 989-4140
Small_9d1fcec9-9d59-40fd-bdb9-949285d01f2f
Sandra Hodgins
Food Service Director 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Amy Houde
Custodian I
(207) 989-4140
Small_38468049-74f1-46d8-b4fe-9b52e543a88b
David Jeffrey
Instructional Strategist
(207) 989-4140
Small_b955ffa0-68ab-4dab-881b-45034c0d6cf1
Andrea Jordan
Social Studies 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Rich Kimball
Social Studies 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_e738dceb-24d5-4215-a49f-75b33c6d4ff3
Laurence Klein
Special Education 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_e6176a74-e44e-493d-8a98-e219852df807
Arthur Libby
Science 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_a577b99a-eac0-4c0d-9ef2-dfbac82a522f
Eunice Loredo
Spanish
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_6336ecbc-32f3-4f15-a190-d6f72520578d
Michelle MacDonald
English 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_4c20b7fb-38ed-4e9b-8c70-61623bf38b65
Marion MacEwen
Fine Arts 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Heather MacLeod
Music  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_926af6ed-a75d-41f5-b349-4fd0bcfed38a
Lori Marseille
JMG
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_af775f69-ec72-4a75-b498-e6514dffca9b
Andrea Martin
English 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_e3e94642-95bb-4dbe-aacf-167e49978c10
Andrew Maxsimic
Computer Tech  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_77bd14bf-9735-467b-b6ab-016cafbe1ad1
Stephanie McDowell
Guidance Secretary 
Guidance Department
(207) 989-3760
Small_76b86638-2323-4b45-8a16-55217df64ce5
Jennifer Meserve
English
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_34b29a3d-ea65-4987-9674-6d4621edd652
Kevin Napolillo
Special Education 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_d138b6e4-862d-4c3e-bb2f-30be4dc3d504
Amber Oakes
ASL
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_45055099-59bf-4087-90e0-14fa3bc8a0d6
Marci Parizo
Social Worker
Pupil Services
(207) 989-4140
Small_3db9c36a-48e1-4dfa-aeca-d65279da45f2
Gayle Peirce
Librarian 
Library
(207) 989-4140
Small_1b28797a-3626-4711-aa12-e3f93bb0cb10
Suzette Pelletier
Math  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_b599ea0d-d5d4-4c5c-9ed4-b0fede442917
Breanne Pelletier
ELA
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_f211b7e3-36a4-40ee-9057-e2479c3f6e8b
Nancy Penner
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Small_81b81afe-11f8-4b87-845b-def1e14e9097
Cynthia Porter-McLaughlin
PE / Health
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Small_781b37fb-cc21-4ecc-b013-968bd6a0f8f9
Pete Rancourt
School Resource Officer
(207) 989-4140
Small_4649689b-8f56-40a6-a9dc-ed70ac692443
Glendon Rand
Science 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Small_792de88d-8415-4ca1-84b4-6ca21a6ca470
Frank Rapp
Technology Specialist 
IT Department
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Sally Richards
Noontime Aide 
(207) 989-4140
Small_1672a41e-7d3f-4860-aa24-7c1677b9f086
Michele Richens
Social Studies 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Small_default_avatar
Tyler Ross
Ed Tech III
(207) 989-4140
Small_0a501235-199f-499d-bc71-f329d860f4c7
Brenda Savage
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Small_68096e7a-a901-41e4-9670-e65c49988008
Mark Savage
Outdoor Education
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Carolyn Seidl
Ed Tech 1
Pupil Services
(207) 989-4140
Small_83d6acbd-ef51-4a91-82ef-f67bf0370797
Emily Sevigny
Guidance Counselor  (Last names beginning with K-Z)
Guidance Department
(207) 989-3760
Small_35e31671-8e0b-404d-aa31-34d158cab6ce
Cathryn Sherman
High School Nurse 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Benjamin Simmons
Custodian III 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Small_fa37747d-f86a-4233-abe5-cced75caa369
Brent Slowikowski
Principal 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Small_bcaaad53-20f5-4683-9cec-70c087cc9263
Francisa Smith
Spanish 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_2bf71d68-4114-49da-91a9-12c456d1e2eb
Lori Spruce
Art 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Small_24d0e8d9-49c3-42b9-852c-c4a98d2443e2
Angela Szucs
Math 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Small_a76cc1d1-34fb-4077-9f4b-8ad33860008b
Herbert Taggart
Special Education  
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Small_9ea6b18a-d55f-479f-9fd0-3fe1b1e446c6
Tim Thornton
Social Studies 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Small_decb9c62-6e7f-4e03-ad87-f7fe2b119e42
Janessa Trebouet
Modern Language  
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Small_d23018e9-74b8-4b9b-919d-8a76fc5d5692
David Utterback
Athletic Director 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Small_d48e1f99-b49e-4e7c-a3af-6258b1a7a8f6
Scott Walker
Assistant Principal
Office
(207) 989-4140
Small_8dfb0509-9547-409a-a36c-f42cf7cb96ec
Paul Wellman
English 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Small_f754a180-65ac-40e0-9ac7-7040567398cb
Laurie Wilder
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700